Registrations are still open for In2 Cricket & Seniors only

OK. We're all set. Thanks for your patience. To access the registration page: click on the Registration menu item on the website CLICK HERE to be taken Read more

Events

BSSCC TV

GRADE RND HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM Venue
SEJCA Under 16 8
South Sydney Mt Carmel
124
   def by  
Balmain Black Tigers
6/126
Alexandria Park 
Frank Gray Shield 1
Auburn
110
   def by  
Balmain South Sydney
231
George Parry Oval 
SEJCA Under 14 Division 1 8
Randwick Juniors Thunder
8/128
   def  
Balmain Sabre Tigers
126
Alexandria Park 
2014-15 TRI CRICKET U13 Competition 8
Concord Gold Briars
0/159(cc)
   def  
Balmain Golden Tigers
7/20
Jessie Stewart Reserve 
2014-15 TRI CRICKET U13 Competition 8
Concord Maroon Briars
8/68(cc)
   def by  
Balmain Bengal Tigers
1/72
Meadowbank 8 
Under 14 West 5
North Ryde RSLYC
4/213(cc)
   def  
Balmain South Sydney Rangers
7/69
North Ryde RSL 
2014-15 Under 11 Phil Hughes 5
Balmain Sabre Tigers
5/93(cc)
   def by  
Concord Briars Maroon
3/119(cc)
Bedlam Bay 
2014-15 U11 Michael Clarke 5
Balmain Bengal Tigers
4/204(cc)
   def  
Leichhardt Wanderers
63
Campbell 2 
2014-15 U11 Michael Clarke 5
Balmain Black Tigers
9/65(cc)
   def by  
Concord Briars Black
4/71
Timbrell 2 
2014-15 Under 12 Competition 5
Balmain Sabre Tigers
3/125(cc)
   def by  
RHH Clippers
6/130
Campbell 1 
2014-15 U10 Brad Haddin 7
Concord Briars Maroon
2/68
   def  
Balmain Raj Tigers
7/67(cc)
Arthur Walker Reserve 
2014-15 U10 Brad Haddin 7
Balmain Roar Tigers
7/149(cc)
   def  
Balmain Bengal Tigers
7/82(cc)
Gladesville Reserve 
2014-15 Under 10 Mitchell Johnson 7
Balmain Golden Tigers
6/63
   def  
Gladesville RSL Gold
2/62(cc)
Morrison Bay 7 
2014-15 Under 10 Mitchell Johnson 7
Balmain Siberian Tigers
0/32
   def  
Balmain Black Tigers
7/30
Easton 
SEJCA Under 16 7
Balmain Black Tigers
4/130
   def  
Eastern Suburbs Junior White
129
Jubilee Oval 
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Arfan Haider120First Grade2
2 David M Taifalos119A Reserve Grade5
3 Anthony Shayeb109C Grade Gus Bowe Cup2
4 Anthony Shayeb102C Grade Gus Bowe Cup3
5 Lukas Rawsthorne1002014-15 TRI CRICKET U13 Competition3
6 Noah Schwalger Sach91Second Grade1
7 Samuel F Hochuli90SEJCA Under 164
8 Glen Sharman88First Grade2
9 Sundararajan Srinivasakannan85Second Grade2
10 Craig Douglas82Second Grade3
View all statistics

BSSCC Facebook

BSSCC Twitter