Hall of Fame - Batting | Balmain South Sydney Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
116466985612434062378964164Adam ChildsBalmain South Sydney2016/2017Second Grade10 1Macquarie University
2147113193912434062378936147Azadveer SinghBalmain South Sydney2016/2017Second Grade6 1Pennant Hills
3135117317912434062378997135Udhayamoorthy KarunamoorthyBalmain South Sydney2016/2017Third Grade1 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts
4134115635212434062378867134*Arfan HaiderBalmain South Sydney2016/2017First Grade10 1Macquarie University
512797741912434062411450127Cameron PriceBalmain South Sydney Tigers2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup11 1Pennant Hills
6118131083212434062380495118*Harry ThomasBalmain South Sydney2016/2017Frank Gray Shield1 1Auburn
7116131083212434062378839116Harry ThomasBalmain South Sydney2016/2017First Grade6 1Pennant Hills
8105115635212434062378817105*Arfan HaiderBalmain South Sydney2016/2017First Grade3 1Warringah
910366985512434062379680103*Anthony CarrollBalmain South Sydney2016/2017Fourth Grade4 2Lane Cove
10102116634612434062378825102*Nouman AliBalmain South Sydney2016/2017First Grade4 2Lane Cove
119212113991243406251232892Sam WrightBalmain South Sydney White2016/2017IWHJCA Under 11 - Mitchell Starc Division6 1RHH Swashbucklers
129214281611243406240712792*Nagaraj TanneruBalmain South Sydney Mustangs2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup8 1Lindfield Gold
13927673531243406241145092Ryan C ChristoffersenBalmain South Sydney Tigers2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup11 1Pennant Hills
149114225681243406240230491*Jagdeep SinghBalmain South Sydney Mustangs2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup3 1Epping
158915006651243406240703189Harsha Sai ChittajalluBalmain South Sydney Mustangs2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup5 1Burwood Briars Gold
168615519001243406237903386*Dimuthu De silvaBalmain South Sydney2016/2017Third Grade6 1Pennant Hills
17859774191243406241179885Cameron PriceBalmain South Sydney Tigers2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup18 1Auburn Gold
188315271331243406238056383*Richard StainesBalmain South Sydney2016/2017Frank Gray Shield6 1Burwood Briars
19826698561243406237892282Adam ChildsBalmain South Sydney2016/2017Second Grade4 1Lane Cove
207914225681243406240229479*Jagdeep SinghBalmain South Sydney Mustangs2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup2 1North West Sydney Black
217811723041243406253572578*Ben OsullivanBalmain South Sydney U142016/2017SEJCA/IWH Under 1410 1Randwick Juniors Renegades
227814281611243406241145478Nagaraj TanneruBalmain South Sydney Mustangs2016/2017Triforce Sports Tim Creer Cup11 1Mt Pritchard-Southern Districts White
237710461341243406237967277Harwinder SinghBalmain South Sydney2016/2017Fourth Grade3 2Warringah
247715271241243406237897877*Thomas JeffersonBalmain South Sydney2016/2017Second Grade12 1Georges River
257715271241243406237891477*Thomas JeffersonBalmain South Sydney2016/2017Second Grade3 1Warringah
26765808051243406238052176Paddy DinhamBalmain South Sydney2016/2017Frank Gray Shield2 1North West Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 75 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...